Difference: InfoHistoryOfSocietyPeopleDirectors (r8 vs. r7)

r8 - 19 Jan 2020 - 16:37 - BobPries r7 - 19 Jan 2020 - 00:31 - BobPries
  
Term ending 2022
LORENE CRONE

Jackson, TN 38305

phone:(731)499-3887

Email: lorenerobinson@charter.net

DOUG CHYZ

Stafford, VA

Phone:(540)650-6202

Email: dougchyz50@verizon.net

HOWIE DASH

1534 Arco De Goya, Las Cruces, NM 88007

Phone:(575)652-7550

Email: howiedash@aol.com

CLAIRE SCHNEIDER

Ramona CA 92065

Phone:(760)331-8694

Email: itsaclearday.claire@gmail.com

Term ending 2021
NEIL HOUGHTON

Mendon, NY

Phone:(585)301-8256

Email: neil.houghton@me.com

WAYNE MESSER

P.O. Box 64, Huxley, IA 50124

Phone:(515)597-4240

Email: wrmesser@gmail.com

PHYLLIS WILBURN

P.O. Box 9, Rescue, CA 95672

Phone:(530)642-9942

Email: abirder@aol.com

JANIS SHACKELFORD

El Cajon, CA 92021

Phone:(619)561-6323

Email: jgshackelford@cox.net

Term ending 2020
SUSAN DRIVER

Phone:(931)314-6959

Email: susandriver801@gmail.com

ANITA MORAN

Pylesville, MD 21132

Phone:(410)937-3388

Email: anita.iris@pilmore.com

JOHN LUDI

35071 SE Hwy 211, Boring, OR 97009-9584

Phone:(503)668-9230

Email: kludi@juno.com

GERRY SNYDER

225 Sky Line Drive, Sedona, AZ 86336

Phone:(928)282-5867

Email: aisvotes@voteirises.org

Term ending 2019
Claire Schneider Dawn Boyer Howie Dash Susan Grigg
Term ending 2018
Ron Cosner Alverton Elliott Bob Pries Lois Rose
Term ending 2017
Susan Boyce John Jones John Ludi Gerry Snyder
Term ending 2016
Debra Strauss Susan Grigg George Boyce Gordon Carver
Term ending 2015
Ron Killingsworth Paul Gossett Bob Pries Ron Cosner
Term ending 2014
Susan Boyce Cheryl Deaton Andi Rivarola Harold Griffe
Term ending 2013
John Ludi Debra Strauss Susan Grigg Dana Brown
Term ending 2012
Judy Nolin Ruth Barker Lynn Williams John Jones
Term ending 2011
Jerry Coates Cheryl Deaton Gary White Rita Gormley
Term ending 2010
Paul Gossett Bob Keup Jim Morris Bob Pries
Term ending 2009
Donna James Brad Kasparek Joyce Poling John Jones
Term ending 2008
Louise Carson John Ludi George Sutton Gary White
Term ending 2007
Paul Gossett Jim Morris Bill Mall Gerry Snyder
Term ending 2006
Donna James Joyce Poling Brad Kasparek Betty Roberts
Term ending 2005
Louise Carson John Jones John Ludi George Sutton
Term ending 2004
Nancy Pocklington Crryl Meyer Gerry Snyder Maureen Mark
Term ending 2003
Peter Weixlmann Jean Morris Paul Gossett Bonnie Nichols
Term ending 2002
Mike Lowe John Jones Shirley Pope Riley Probst
Term ending 2001
J. Farron Campbell Barbara Figge Kathy Guest Bobbie Shepard
Term ending 2000
E. Roy Epperson Paul Gossett Jean Morris Maxine Perkins
Term ending 1999
Mike Lowe Michael Moller Shirley Pope Riley Probst
Term ending 1998
Glenn Corlew Larry Harder Olive Rice Waters Melody Wilhoit
Term ending 1997
Clarence Mahan Harold Stahly Lynda Miller Jean Witt
Term ending 1996
Terry Aitken Lilian Gristwood Jeanne Clay Plank Shirley Pope
Term ending 1995
Larry Harder O. David Niswonger Melody Wilhoit Olive Rice Waters
Term ending 1994
Hilda Ceick Harold Stahly Clarence Mahan Jean Witt
Term ending 1993
Lilian Gristwood Everette Lineberger Bennett Jones Jeane Stayer
Term ending 1992
Claire Barr Emma Hobbs Olive Rice Waters O. David Niswonger
Term ending 1991
Hilda Crick Catherine long Gates James Copeland Walter Machulak
Term ending 1990
Lilian Gristwood Jeane Stayer Phillip Williams Everette Lineberger
Term ending 1989
Claire Barr Emma Hobbs James Rasmussen Kenneth Waite
Term ending 1988
Hilda Crick Catherine Long Gates James Copeland Walter Machulak
Term ending 1987
Glenn Corlew Jeane Stayer Phillip Williams Mrs. C.C. Rockwell Jr.
Term ending 1986
Claire Barr James Burch James Rasmussen Kenneth Waite
Term ending 1985
Richard Pettijohn James Copeland Ron Mullin Walter Machulak
Term ending 1984
Glenn Corlew James Wadekamper Phillip Williams Mrs. C.C. Rockwell Jr.
Term ending 1983
James Burch Allan Ensminger Dorothy Howard James Rasmussen
Term ending 1982
Dr. John Harvey Jr. Ron Mullin Mrs. R. V. Ramsey Dr. Harold Stahly
Term ending 1981
Glenn Corlew James Wadekamper Mrs. Edward Owen Mrs. C.C. Rockwell Jr.
Term ending 1980
Ann B. Dasch James Rasmussen Keith Keppel Kenneth Waite
Term ending 1979
Dr. John Harvey Jr. Mrs. R. V. Ramsey Dr. Harold Stahly Ronald Mullin
Term ending 1978
Bennett Jones Mrs. Edward Owen Adolph Vogt Leon C. Wolford
Term ending 1977
Mrs. J. R. Hamblen Keith Keppel Mrs. C.E. McCaughey Kenneth Waite
Term ending 1976
Mrs. B. E. Crumpler Glenn F. Hanson Mrs. R. V. Ramsey Dr. Harold Stahly
Term ending 1975
Dr. Clarke Cosgrove Bennett Jones Marion Walker Leon C. Wolford
Term ending 1974
Earl T. Browder William H. Peck Mrs. C. E. McCaughey Ira E. Wood
Term ending 1973
Mrs. J. R. Hamblen Glenn Hanson Jake Scharff Dr. Hugo Wall
Term ending 1972
Dr. Raymond C. Allen William T. Bledsoe Dr. Clarke Cosgrove Robert Schreiner
Term ending 1971
Earl T. Browder Thomas E. Jacoby Mrs. Ce. E. McCaughey Ira E. Wood
Term ending 1970
Mrs. J. R. Hamblen J. Arthur Nelson Jake Scharff Dr. Hugo Wall
Term ending 1969
Dr. Raymond C. Allen William T. Bledsoe Larry Gaulther Robert Schreiner
Term ending 1968
Mrs. walter H. Buxton Dr. John R. Durrance Hubert A. Fischer Ira E. Wood
Term ending 1967
John A. Bartholemew Mrs. J. R. Hamblen J. Arthur Nelson E. E. Varnum
Term ending 1966
Dr. Raymond C. Allen Larry Gaulther Claude C. O'Brien Sr. Robert Schreiner
Term ending 1965
Mrs. Walter H. Buxton Dr. John R. Durrance Hubert R. Fischer Dr. Lee W Lenz
Term ending 1964
Jay C. Ackermann Robert S. Carney Mrs. J. R. Hamblen J. Arthur Nelson
Term ending 1963
Larry Gaulter Claude C. O'Brien Dr. L. F. Randolph Robert Schreiner
Term ending 1962
Hubert Fischer Guy Rogers Dr. J. R. Durrance Donald G. Waters
Term ending 1961
Jay Ackermann Robert C. Carney J. Arthur Nelson Marion Walker
Term ending 1960
Harold W. Knowlton Dr. L. F. Randolph Dr. Mathew Biddle Carl O. Schirmer
Term ending 1959
Hubert Fischer A. G. Lauck Guy Rogers J. R. Durrance
Term ending 1958
Jay Ackermann W. F. Scott Jr. Marion Walker J. E. Wills
Term ending 1957
Harold Knowlton L. F. Randolph Dr. Mathew Biddle Carl Schrirmer
Term ending 1956
Stedman Buttrich W. J. Moffat Guy Rogers Don Waters
Term ending 1955
Joe W. House W. F. sott Jr. Marion Walker J. E. Wills
Term ending 1954
Harold Knowlton Dr. L. F. Randolph Dr. Mathew Riddle Carl O. Schirmer
Term ending 1953
Franklin Cook M. J. Moffat Guy Rogers Don Waters
Term ending 1952
Robert Allen Joe W. House W. J. Moffat Marion Walker
Term ending 1951
F. W. Cassebeer Harold Knowlton Dr. Mathew C. Riddle Carl O. Schirmer
Term ending 1950
Franklin Cook M. J. Moffat Guy Rogers J. E. Wills
Term ending 1949
J. P. Fishburn David F. Hall E. G. Lapham W. J. McKee
Term ending 1948
F. W. Cassebeer Geddes Douglas Dr. H. H. Everett Dr. R. J. Graves
Term ending 1947
Dr. Franklin Cook Carl Millikin Howard R. watkins Jesse E. Wills
Term ending 1946
Junius P. Fishburn david F. Hall E. G. Lapham W. J. McKee
Term ending 1945
F. W. Cassebeer Geddes Douglas Dr. H. H. Everett Dr. R. J. Graves
Term ending 1944
Franklin Cook Carl S. Millikin Howard R. Watkins Jesse E. Wills
Term ending 1943
W. J. McKee David F. Hall Junius P. Fishburn E. G. Lapham
Term ending 1942
F. W. Cassebeer Prof. E. O. Essig Dr. H. H. Everett Dr. R. J. Graves
Term ending 1941
Dr. Franklin Cook Kenneth D. Smith Howard Watkins Jesse E. Wills
Term ending 1940
W. J. McKee David F. Hall Junius P. Fishburn Dr. Henry Lee Grant
Term ending 1939
Dr. H.H. Everett Dr. J. H. Kirkland J. B. Wallace Richardson Wright
Term ending 1938
Sam L. Graham Clint McDade Mrs. C. R, Marriage B. Y. Morrison
Term ending 1937
W. J. McKee David F. Hall Robert Sturtevant Dr. Harvey Lee Grant
Term ending 1936
Dr. H. H. Everett Dr. J. H. Kirkland J. B. Wallace Jr. Richardson Wright
Term ending 1935
Sherman R. Duffy Mrs. J. Edgar Hires B. Y. Morrison John C. Wister
Term ending 1934
Mrs. W. H. Peckham A. P. Saunders R. S. Sturtevant E. B. Williamson
Term ending 1933
Dr. H. H. Everett Jacob Sass J. B. Wallace Jr. Richardson Wright
Term ending 1932
Dr. W. McL. Ayers Mrs. J. Edgar Hires F. B. Mead John C Wister
Term ending 1931
Term ending 1930
Term ending 1929
Term ending 2022
LORENE CRONE

Jackson, TN 38305

phone:(731)499-3887

Email: lorenerobinson@charter.net

DOUG CHYZ

Stafford, VA

Phone:(540)650-6202

Email: dougchyz50@verizon.net

HOWIE DASH

1534 Arco De Goya, Las Cruces, NM 88007

Phone:(575)652-7550

Email: howiedash@aol.com

CLAIRE SCHNEIDER

Ramona CA 92065

Phone:(760)331-8694

Email: itsaclearday.claire@gmail.com

Term ending 2021
NEIL HOUGHTON

Mendon, NY

Phone:(585)301-8256

Email: neil.houghton@me.com

WAYNE MESSER

P.O. Box 64, Huxley, IA 50124

Phone:(515)597-4240

Email: wrmesser@gmail.com

PHYLLIS WILBURN

P.O. Box 9, Rescue, CA 95672

Phone:(530)642-9942

Email: abirder@aol.com

JANIS SHACKELFORD

El Cajon, CA 92021

Phone:(619)561-6323

Email: jgshackelford@cox.net

Term ending 2020
SUSAN DRIVER

Phone:(931)314-6959

Email: susandriver801@gmail.com

ANITA MORAN

Pylesville, MD 21132

Phone:(410)937-3388

Email: anita.iris@pilmore.com

JOHN LUDI

35071 SE Hwy 211, Boring, OR 97009-9584

Phone:(503)668-9230

Email: kludi@juno.com

GERRY SNYDER

225 Sky Line Drive, Sedona, AZ 86336

Phone:(928)282-5867

Email: aisvotes@voteirises.org

Term ending 2019
Claire Schneider Dawn Boyer Howie Dash Susan Grigg
Term ending 2018
Ron Cosner Alverton Elliott Bob Pries Lois Rose
Term ending 2017
Susan Boyce John Jones John Ludi Gerry Snyder
Term ending 2016
Debra Strauss Susan Grigg George Boyce Gordon Carver
Term ending 2015
Ron Killingsworth Paul Gossett Bob Pries Ron Cosner
Term ending 2014
Susan Boyce Cheryl Deaton Andi Rivarola Harold Griffe
Term ending 2013
John Ludi Debra Strauss Susan Grigg Dana Brown
Term ending 2012
Judy Nolin Ruth Barker Lynn Williams John Jones
Term ending 2011
Jerry Coates Cheryl Deaton Gary White Rita Gormley
Term ending 2010
Paul Gossett Bob Keup Jim Morris Bob Pries
Term ending 2009
Donna James Brad Kasparek Joyce Poling John Jones
Term ending 2008
Louise Carson John Ludi George Sutton Gary White
Term ending 2007
Paul Gossett Jim Morris Bill Mall Gerry Snyder
Term ending 2006
Donna James Joyce Poling Brad Kasparek Betty Roberts
Term ending 2005
Louise Carson John Jones John Ludi George Sutton
Term ending 2004
Nancy Pocklington Crryl Meyer Gerry Snyder Maureen Mark
Term ending 2003
Peter Weixlmann Jean Morris Paul Gossett Bonnie Nichols
Term ending 2002
Mike Lowe John Jones Shirley Pope Riley Probst
Term ending 2001
J. Farron Campbell Barbara Figge Kathy Guest Bobbie Shepard
Term ending 2000
E. Roy Epperson Paul Gossett Jean Morris Maxine Perkins
Term ending 1999
Mike Lowe Michael Moller Shirley Pope Riley Probst
Term ending 1998
Glenn Corlew Larry Harder Olive Rice Waters Melody Wilhoit
Term ending 1997
Clarence Mahan Harold Stahly Lynda Miller Jean Witt
Term ending 1996
Terry Aitken Lilian Gristwood Jeanne Clay Plank Shirley Pope
Term ending 1995
Larry Harder O. David Niswonger Melody Wilhoit Olive Rice Waters
Term ending 1994
Hilda Ceick Harold Stahly Clarence Mahan Jean Witt
Term ending 1993
Lilian Gristwood Everette Lineberger Bennett Jones Jeane Stayer
Term ending 1992
Claire Barr Emma Hobbs Olive Rice Waters O. David Niswonger
Term ending 1991
Hilda Crick Catherine long Gates James Copeland Walter Machulak
Term ending 1990
Lilian Gristwood Jeane Stayer Phillip Williams Everette Lineberger
Term ending 1989
Claire Barr Emma Hobbs James Rasmussen Kenneth Waite
Term ending 1988
Hilda Crick Catherine Long Gates James Copeland Walter Machulak
Term ending 1987
Glenn Corlew Jeane Stayer Phillip Williams Mrs. C.C. Rockwell Jr.
Term ending 1986
Claire Barr James Burch James Rasmussen Kenneth Waite
Term ending 1985
Richard Pettijohn James Copeland Ron Mullin Walter Machulak
Term ending 1984
Glenn Corlew James Wadekamper Phillip Williams Mrs. C.C. Rockwell Jr.
Term ending 1983
James Burch Allan Ensminger Dorothy Howard James Rasmussen
Term ending 1982
Dr. John Harvey Jr. Ron Mullin Mrs. R. V. Ramsey Dr. Harold Stahly
Term ending 1981
Glenn Corlew James Wadekamper Mrs. Edward Owen Mrs. C.C. Rockwell Jr.
Term ending 1980
Ann B. Dasch James Rasmussen Keith Keppel Kenneth Waite
Term ending 1979
Dr. John Harvey Jr. Mrs. R. V. Ramsey Dr. Harold Stahly Ronald Mullin
Term ending 1978
Bennett Jones Mrs. Edward Owen Adolph Vogt Leon C. Wolford
Term ending 1977
Mrs. J. R. Hamblen Keith Keppel Mrs. C.E. McCaughey Kenneth Waite
Term ending 1976
Mrs. B. E. Crumpler Glenn F. Hanson Mrs. R. V. Ramsey Dr. Harold Stahly
Term ending 1975
Dr. Clarke Cosgrove Bennett Jones Marion Walker Leon C. Wolford
Term ending 1974
Earl T. Browder William H. Peck Mrs. C. E. McCaughey Ira E. Wood
Term ending 1973
Mrs. J. R. Hamblen Glenn Hanson Jake Scharff Dr. Hugo Wall
Term ending 1972
Dr. Raymond C. Allen William T. Bledsoe Dr. Clarke Cosgrove Robert Schreiner
Term ending 1971
Earl T. Browder Thomas E. Jacoby Mrs. Ce. E. McCaughey Ira E. Wood
Term ending 1970
Mrs. J. R. Hamblen J. Arthur Nelson Jake Scharff Dr. Hugo Wall
Term ending 1969
Dr. Raymond C. Allen William T. Bledsoe Larry Gaulther Robert Schreiner
Term ending 1968
Mrs. walter H. Buxton Dr. John R. Durrance Hubert A. Fischer Ira E. Wood
Term ending 1967
John A. Bartholemew Mrs. J. R. Hamblen J. Arthur Nelson E. E. Varnum
Term ending 1966
Dr. Raymond C. Allen Larry Gaulther Claude C. O'Brien Sr. Robert Schreiner
Term ending 1965
Mrs. Walter H. Buxton Dr. John R. Durrance Hubert R. Fischer Dr. Lee W Lenz
Term ending 1964
Jay C. Ackermann Robert S. Carney Mrs. J. R. Hamblen J. Arthur Nelson
Term ending 1963
Larry Gaulter Claude C. O'Brien Dr. L. F. Randolph Robert Schreiner
Term ending 1962
Hubert Fischer Guy Rogers Dr. J. R. Durrance Donald G. Waters
Term ending 1961
Jay Ackermann Robert C. Carney J. Arthur Nelson Marion Walker
Term ending 1960
Harold W. Knowlton Dr. L. F. Randolph Dr. Mathew Biddle Carl O. Schirmer
Term ending 1959
Hubert Fischer A. G. Lauck Guy Rogers J. R. Durrance
Term ending 1958
Jay Ackermann W. F. Scott Jr. Marion Walker J. E. Wills
Term ending 1957
Harold Knowlton L. F. Randolph Dr. Mathew Biddle Carl Schrirmer
Term ending 1956
Stedman Buttrich W. J. Moffat Guy Rogers Don Waters
Term ending 1955
Joe W. House W. F. sott Jr. Marion Walker J. E. Wills
Term ending 1954
Harold Knowlton Dr. L. F. Randolph Dr. Mathew Riddle Carl O. Schirmer
Term ending 1953
Franklin Cook M. J. Moffat Guy Rogers Don Waters
Term ending 1952
Robert Allen Joe W. House W. J. Moffat Marion Walker
Term ending 1951
F. W. Cassebeer Harold Knowlton Dr. Mathew C. Riddle Carl O. Schirmer
Term ending 1950
Franklin Cook M. J. Moffat Guy Rogers J. E. Wills
Term ending 1949
J. P. Fishburn David F. Hall E. G. Lapham W. J. McKee
Term ending 1948
F. W. Cassebeer Geddes Douglas Dr. H. H. Everett Dr. R. J. Graves
Term ending 1947
Dr. Franklin Cook Carl Millikin Howard R. watkins Jesse E. Wills
Term ending 1946
Junius P. Fishburn david F. Hall E. G. Lapham W. J. McKee
Term ending 1945
F. W. Cassebeer Geddes Douglas Dr. H. H. Everett Dr. R. J. Graves
Term ending 1944
Franklin Cook Carl S. Millikin Howard R. Watkins Jesse E. Wills
Term ending 1943
W. J. McKee David F. Hall Junius P. Fishburn E. G. Lapham
Term ending 1942
F. W. Cassebeer Prof. E. O. Essig Dr. H. H. Everett Dr. R. J. Graves
Term ending 1941
Dr. Franklin Cook Kenneth D. Smith Howard Watkins Jesse E. Wills
Term ending 1940
W. J. McKee David F. Hall Junius P. Fishburn Dr. Henry Lee Grant
Term ending 1939
Term ending 1938
r8 - 19 Jan 2020 - 16:37 - BobPries r7 - 19 Jan 2020 - 00:31 - BobPries

View topic | View difference interwoven | History: r9 <r8 <r7 <r6 | More topic actions
This site is powered by FoswikiCopyright © by the contributing authors. All material on this collaboration platform is the property of the contributing authors.
Ideas, requests, problems regarding Iris Wiki? Send feedback